jasonharrellrealtor@yahoo.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Communities
    1. Greenville
    2. Winterville
    3. Farmville
    4. New Bern
    5. Washington
    6. Kinston
    7. Grimesland
    8. Wilson
    9. Ayden
    10. Atlantic Beach
    11. Indian Beach
    12. Emerald Isle
  • Resources
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. What's My Home Worth?
  • About
    1. Our Resume
    2. Our Story
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
  • Videos
  • Services
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
594 Properties
Map

594 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 109 Arbor DR, Greenville, NC 27858
    3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $260,500 $250,000 4.2%

    109 Arbor DR, Greenville, NC 27858

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 108 Kiawa DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
    4 Beds4 Baths3,279 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $869,000 $899,900 3.4%

    108 Kiawa DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 108 W Victoria CT #F, Greenville, NC 27834
    2 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $132,500 $150,000 11.7%

    108 W Victoria CT #F, Greenville, NC 27834

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 1107 Holden DR #B, Greenville, NC 27858
    2 Beds2 Baths1,007 SqFt
    1/13 13
    $136,500 $140,000 2.5%

    1107 Holden DR #B, Greenville, NC 27858

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 7470 Main ST, Bethel, NC 27812
    5 Beds3 Baths3,500 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $165,000 $179,900 8.3%

    7470 Main ST, Bethel, NC 27812

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 1950 Pollard RD, Farmville, NC 27828
    0.62 Acres
    $45,000 $50,000 10.0%

    1950 Pollard RD, Farmville, NC 27828

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 3283 N Contentnea ST, Farmville, NC 27828
    4 Beds3 Baths2,198 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $339,900 $339,900

    3283 N Contentnea ST, Farmville, NC 27828

    Listed by Haystack Realty Group

  • 2774 Barefoot LN, Winterville, NC 28590
    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $296,000 $289,000 2.4%

    2774 Barefoot LN, Winterville, NC 28590

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 3137 Chesswood LN, Winterville, NC 28590
    3 Beds2 Baths1,964 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $342,000 $349,000 2.0%

    3137 Chesswood LN, Winterville, NC 28590

    Listed by Chesson Real Estate Group

  • 3530 S Pitt ST, Farmville, NC 27828
    3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $165,000 $179,900 8.3%

    3530 S Pitt ST, Farmville, NC 27828

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 200 Fox Haven DR, Greenville, NC 27858
    4 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $295,000 $299,900 1.6%

    200 Fox Haven DR, Greenville, NC 27858

    Listed by Haystack Realty Group

  • 2270 Vandiford Thomas RD, Snow Hill, NC 28580
    3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $315,000 $325,000 3.1%

    2270 Vandiford Thomas RD, Snow Hill, NC 28580

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 3156 Juniper Branch DR, Grimesland, NC 27837
    3 Beds2 Baths2,215 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $360,000 $375,000 4.0%

    3156 Juniper Branch DR, Grimesland, NC 27837

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 3130 Joe Stocks RD, Greenville, NC 27858
    3 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $390,000 $399,900 2.5%

    3130 Joe Stocks RD, Greenville, NC 27858

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 0 Rountree RD, Winterville, NC 28590
    18.2 Acres
    $180,000 $200,000 10.0%

    0 Rountree RD, Winterville, NC 28590

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 0 W Vines ST, Farmville, NC 27828
    14.77 Acres
    1/2 2
    $210,000 $230,800 9.0%

    0 W Vines ST, Farmville, NC 27828

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 212 Tuckahoe DR, Greenville, NC 27858
    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $263,000 $250,000 5.2%

    212 Tuckahoe DR, Greenville, NC 27858

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 1186 Charlie Branch DR, Winterville, NC 28590
    3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $351,250 $375,000 6.3%

    1186 Charlie Branch DR, Winterville, NC 28590

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 100 Louis ST, Greenville, NC 27858
    3 Beds3 Baths2,204 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $292,000 $300,000 2.7%

    100 Louis ST, Greenville, NC 27858

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 8307 Amber Leaf CT, Raleigh, NC 27612
    3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $335,000 $350,000 4.3%

    8307 Amber Leaf CT, Raleigh, NC 27612

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 2903 Satterfield DR, Greenville, NC 27834
    3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt
    1/11 11
    $225,000 $225,000

    2903 Satterfield DR, Greenville, NC 27834

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 6000 May BLVD, Farmville, NC 27828
    2 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $220,000 $260,000 15.4%

    6000 May BLVD, Farmville, NC 27828

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 4029 Brookstone DR, Winterville, NC 28590
    3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $271,500 $275,000 1.3%

    4029 Brookstone DR, Winterville, NC 28590

    Listed by Aldridge & Southerland

  • 4266 Pinehurst CT, Farmville, NC 27828
    3 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt
    1/6 6
    $338,126 $325,000 4.0%

    4266 Pinehurst CT, Farmville, NC 27828

    Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 25
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Communities
      1. Greenville
      2. Winterville
      3. Farmville
      4. New Bern
      5. Washington
      6. Kinston
      7. Grimesland
      8. Wilson
      9. Ayden
      10. Atlantic Beach
      11. Indian Beach
      12. Emerald Isle
      Resources
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. What's My Home Worth?
      About
      1. Our Resume
      2. Our Story
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Us
      Videos
      Services
Lee & Harrell Real Professionals

Kevin Lee & Jason Harrell Lic# 186173

jasonharrellrealtor@yahoo.com

3208 Charles Blvd, Greenville, NC, 27858

(252) 327-9668 | (252) 347-8520

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.